Peraih Medali OSN

Berikut ini para siswa peraih Medali OSN

Adhi PrasetyoEmas

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMP/MTs
Asal Sekolah SMPN 1 Boyolali
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Ansori MuchtarEmas

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Metro
Provinsi Lampung

Abdurrosyid B. HandoyoEmas

Bidang Komputer
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 3 Semarang
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Hendry Pramudipta S.Emas

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Taruna Nusantara
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Sarah Sausan *)Emas

Bidang Kebumian
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 3 Malang
Provinsi Jawa Timur

Irfany Ulfah Tri PhalitaEmas

Bidang Ekonomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 3 Semarang
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Muhammad Aya Z DzulfikarEmas

Bidang Komputer
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA YPV Dahana Putra Bontang
Provinsi Kalimantan Timur

DimasEmas

Bidang Ekonomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Cisarua
Provinsi Jawa Barat

Kathy SalsabilaEmas

Bidang Geografi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 2 Tangerang Selatan
Provinsi Banten

M. RamazaliEmas

Bidang Kebumian
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN Banua Kalsel
Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan

Tazkya AmaniPerak

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMP/MTs
Asal Sekolah SMPN 49 Jakarta
Provinsi DKI Jakarta

I Wayan Gde Tanjung K.Perak

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 4 Denpasar
Provinsi Bali

Widya Ageng Seto T.Perak

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Taruna Nusantara
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Reza Widhi SaputraPerak

Bidang Kebumian
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Rembang
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Sabrina Gita A.Perak

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 3 Semarang
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Regina CiputraPerak

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAK St. Louis 1 Surabaya
Provinsi Jawa Timur

Arief Syahbudi N.Perak

Bidang Ekonomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Taruna Nusantara
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Bayu Tegar PerkasaPerak

Bidang Ekonomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Metro
Provinsi Lampung

StevenPerak

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Kusuma Bangsa Palembang
Provinsi Sumatera Selatan

Syauqi Abdurrahman AbroriPerak

Bidang Matematika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 2 Madiun
Provinsi Jawa Timur

Yoel Agustheo RindinPerak

Bidang Geografi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Tambun Selatan Bekasi
Provinsi Jawa Barat

Liang Cassey CrystaniaPerak

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Eben Haezar
Provinsi Sulawesi Utara

Aureliana E. TumiwaPerak

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Eben Haezar
Provinsi Sulawesi Utara

Akhmad Ashari TriwijayaPerak

Bidang Kebumian
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Al - Kautsar
Provinsi Lampung

Deni SetiawanPerak

Bidang Geografi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 9 Bandar Lampung
Provinsi Lampung

Dion SaputraPerak

Bidang Matematika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 10 Padang
Provinsi Sumatera Barat

M. Achir Suci RamadhanPerak

Bidang Komputer
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 4 Kendari
Provinsi Sulawesi Tenggara

Kevin WinathaPerak

Bidang Matematika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Tri Ratna Sibolga
Provinsi Sumatera Utara

Jyesta Mahayu AdidewataPerak

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Kota Bogor
Provinsi Jawa Barat

Gd. Benny Setia WirawanPerunggu

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMP/MTs
Asal Sekolah SMPN 1 Denpasar
Provinsi Bali

Enggardini Rachma HakimPerunggu

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMP/MTs
Asal Sekolah SMPN 2 Kendal
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Kharis LazuardiPerunggu

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMP/MTs
Asal Sekolah SMPN 1 Genteng
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Tri Ahmad IrfanPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMP/MTs
Asal Sekolah SMPN 1 Boyolali
Provinsi Jawa Timur

Giovanna Prajatri SurialimPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMP/MTs
Asal Sekolah SMPN 1 Denpasar
Provinsi Bali

Ardie NirvansyahPerunggu

Bidang Matematika
Jenjang SMP/MTs
Asal Sekolah SMPN 49 Jakarta
Provinsi DKI Jakarta

Michael TanzilPerunggu

Bidang Matematika
Jenjang SMP/MTs
Asal Sekolah SMP Xaverius 1 Palembang
Provinsi Sumatera Selatan

Ulin Nuha Abdul QoharPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Darul Ulum 2 Peterongan
Provinsi Jawa Timur

Abdul MajidPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Way Jepara
Provinsi Lampung

Rendra LaksmanaPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Way Jepara
Provinsi Lampung

StanleyPerunggu

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Methodist 2 Medan
Provinsi Sumatera Utara

Agung HartokoPerunggu

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Taruna Nusantara
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Kiki MulyadiPerunggu

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Tarogong Kidul
Provinsi Jawa Barat

Pramana Panania PutraPerunggu

Bidang Komputer
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Taruna Nusantara
Provinsi Jawa Tengah

Made Harumi PadmaswariPerunggu

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Singaraja
Provinsi Bali

VincentPerunggu

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Methodist 2 Medan
Provinsi Sumatera Utara

Mohammad Rifqi ZeunPerunggu

Bidang Matematika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah MAN Insan Cendikia Serpong
Provinsi Banten

Theodorus Jonathan WPerunggu

Bidang Matematika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Fransiskus Bandar lampung
Provinsi Lampung

Kevin FikrismaPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Islam Al Azhar 4 Bekasi
Provinsi Jawa barat

Syamsul Ma’arif Putera UPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Banua Kalsel BBS
Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan

Daniel TambuwunPerunggu

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAK Eben Haezar
Provinsi Sulawesi Utara

Oktara GeovannyPerunggu

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Vidatra Bontang
Provinsi Kalimantan Timur

Reynaldi Arvin GeonawanPerunggu

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAK Eben Haezar
Provinsi Sulawesi Utara

Irene TaniaPerunggu

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAK BPK Penabur Serpong
Provinsi Banten

M. Ikhsan ArifPerunggu

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Lubuk Sikapung
Provinsi Banten

Ariana MaharaniPerunggu

Bidang Ekonomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Banua Kalsel BBS
Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan

Yolanda Kapina SariPerunggu

Bidang Kebumian
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAK 5 BPK Penabur
Provinsi Jakarta

Ichsan RamadhanPerunggu

Bidang Kebumian
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Balikpapan
Provinsi Kalimanatan Timur

Sarjono EffendyPerunggu

Bidang Geografi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Xaverius Bandar Lampung
Provinsi Lampung

Rhesa Edrick TendeanPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Lokon St.Nikolaus Tomohon
Provinsi Sulawesi Utara

RiskiPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN Unggul 5 Parepare
Provinsi Sulawesi Selatan

Edwin Satya Jaya PutraPerunggu

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA St. Louis Surabaya
Provinsi Jawa Timur

Della UlfiarahmaPerunggu

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN Plus 17 Palembang
Provinsi Sumatera Selatan

Lois Putra PandyPerunggu

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Lokon St.Nikolaus Tomohon
Provinsi Sulawesi Selatan

Rivaldy MajidPerunggu

Bidang Ekonomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN Unggul Siwa Lima
Provinsi Maluku

Richard Antoni BuentaraPerunggu

Bidang Komputer
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA St Yoseph Pangkal Pinang
Provinsi Kep. Riau

Ken NabilaPerunggu

Bidang Komputer
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Kusuma Bangsa Palembang
Provinsi Sumatera Selatan

Tehkesih Windy SuwarnoPerunggu

Bidang Komputer
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Kusuma Bangsa Palembang
Provinsi Sumatera Selatan

Aisyah MuthmainahPerunggu

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Al - Kautsar
Provinsi Lampung

Adji Estu PambudiPerunggu

Bidang Astronomi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Gadingrejo
Provinsi Lampung

Ihsan ArifinPerunggu

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah MAN 1 Metro
Provinsi Lampung

Hana Mutiara NirwanaPerunggu

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Al - Kautsar
Provinsi Lampung

Franstio SetiawanPerunggu

Bidang Kimia
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Xaverius Bandar Lampung
Provinsi Lampung

Ahmad Ulil Ihza La MelaPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 1 Kendari
Provinsi Sulawesi Tenggara

Dwi SiswantoPerunggu

Bidang Kebumian
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Banua Kalsel
Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan

Muhammad Fandy IlhamiPerunggu

Bidang Kebumian
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMA Banua Kalsel
Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan

William Gunawan EkaPerunggu

Bidang Fisika
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 7 Banjarmasin
Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan

Royyan Iftikhor AmanyPerunggu

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 2 Tangerang Selatan
Provinsi Banten

Adrian Rinaldo O. S.Perunggu

Bidang Biologi
Jenjang SMA/MA
Asal Sekolah SMAN 8 Pekanbaru
Provinsi Riau